Meet Our Candidates

Travis Robinson

Travis Robinson

Bain & Grant's Town

Renward Wells

Renward Wells

Bamboo Town

Desmond Bannister

Desmond Bannister

Carmichael

Felicia Knowles

Felicia Knowles

Cat Island, Rum Cay & San Salvador

Courtney Coulibaly

Courtney Coulibaly

Centreville

Vandea Stuart

Vandea Stuart

Central & South Abaco

Hank Johnson

Hank Johnson

Central & South Eleuthera

Iram Lewis

Iram Lewis

Central Grand Bahama

Kwasi Thompson

Kwasi Thompson

East Grand Bahama

Dr. Duane Sands

Dr. Duane Sands

Elizabeth

Quintin Percentie

Quintin Percentie

Englerston

Drumeco Archer

Drumeco Archer

Fort Charlotte

John Pinder

John Pinder

Foxhill

Dionisio D’Aguilar

Dionisio D’Aguilar

Freetown

Stephen Greenslade

Stephen Greenslade

Garden Hills

Michael Foulkes

Michael Foulkes

Golden Gates

Brian Brown

Brian Brown

Golden Isles

Adrian Gibson

Adrian Gibson

Long Island

Dr. Hubert Minnis

Dr. Hubert Minnis

Killarney

D'Angelo Ferguson

D'Angelo Ferguson

Mangrove Cay & South Andros

Romauld Ferreira

Romauld Ferreira

Marathon

Michael Pintard

Michael Pintard

Marco City

Miriam Reckley Emmanuel

Miriam Reckley Emmanuel

MICAL

Marvin Dames

Marvin Dames

Mount Moriah

 Nicole Martin

Nicole Martin

Nassau Village

Darren Henfield

Darren Henfield

North Abaco

Carlton Bowleg Jr.

Carlton Bowleg Jr.

North Andros & The Berry Islands

Rickey Mackey

Rickey Mackey

North Eleuthera

Welbourne Bootle

Welbourne Bootle

Pineridge

Reuben Rahming

Reuben Rahming

Pinewood

Maxine Seymour

Maxine Seymour

Seabreeze

Jeffrey Lloyd

Jeffrey Lloyd

South Beach

Frankie Campbell

Frankie Campbell

Southern Shores

Adrian White

Adrian White

St. Annes

 Shanendon Cartwright

Shanendon Cartwright

St. Barnabas

Donald Saunders

Donald Saunders

Tall Pines

 Jennifer Isaacs-Dotson

Jennifer Isaacs-Dotson

The Exumas & Ragged Island

Pakesia Parker-Edgecombe

Pakesia Parker-Edgecombe

West Grand Bahama & Bimini

Elsworth Johnson

Elsworth Johnson

Yamacraw

Pin It on Pinterest